RÈCORDS ABSOLUTS C.A.MANACOR

Masculí

PROVA

MARCA

NOM DE L’ATLETA

60 ML.

7.33 +1.0/ 7.21 +6.7

Yeray García Infante

60 MV.

10.19 +0.3

Tomàs Pomar Amer

100 ML.

11.37 +0.611.33+3.2 Yeray García Infante

110 MV.

16.69

Víctor M. Sarmiento Ballester

200 ML.

22.95 +1.2

Yeray García Infante

400 ML.

51.42

Miquel Angel Rojo Vives

400 MV.

57.11

Joan Ros Soler

800 ML.

2:01.62

Miquel Angel Rojo Vives

1000 ML.

2:37.01

Guillem Duran Galletero

1500 ML.

4:06.09

Guillem Duran Galletero

3000 ML.

8:49.33

Guillem Duran Galletero

5000 ML.

15:18.19

Guillem Duran Galletero

2000 M. Obs.

6:08.21

Guillem Duran Galletero

3000 M. Obs.

10:08.38

Mohamed Mataich

10000 ML.

33:22.08

Fernando Ruiz Palomo

½ Marató

1:11.55

Antoni Riera Llull

Marató

2:44.27

Tomeu Nicolau Català

5 Km Marxa

23:30.39

Joan Galmés Llull

Salt de Llargada

6.23+1.7 / 6.45+3.9

Tomàs Pomar Amer

Triple Salt

12.90+0.0/ 13.31+2.3

Tomàs Pomar Amer

Salt d’Alçada

1.90

Víctor M. Sarmiento Ballester

Salt amb Perxa

4.00

Juan Carlos Riera Arreza

Llançament de Pes

11.60

Pere Sebastià Pascual Obrador

Llançament de Disc

39.14

Pere Sebastià Pascual Obrador

Llançament de Javelina

44.89

Víctor M. Sarmiento Ballester

Llançament de Martell

33.13

Pere Sebastià Pascual Obrador

4×100 Relleus

45.68

J. Contestí/T.Pomar/V.Moreno/Y.García

4×200 Relleus

1:38.71

Y. García/M. A. Rojo/B.Riera/T.Riera

4×400 Relleus

3:35.37

V. Moreno/A. Egidos/G. Contestí/M. A. Rojo

Combinades PC.

3388 Punts

Rafael Rodríguez Linares

Combinades Est

3996 Punts

Rafael Rodríguez Linares

 

Femení

PROVA

MARCA

NOM DE L’ATLETA

60 ML.

7.94

Ángela López

60 MV.

9.43

Ángela López

100 ML.

12.48

Ángela López

100 MV.

14.6

Ángela López

200 ML.

25.7

Ángela López

400 ML.

58.4

Ángela López

400 MV.

1:01.13

Ángela López

800 ML.

2:23.88

Antonia Llodrà Llodrà

1000 ML.

3:02.07

Antonia Llodrà Llodrà

1500 ML.

4:56.99 (i) Victòria Copoví Gomila

3000 ML.

10:09.92

Bel Duran Galletero

5000 ML.

18:29.28

Bel Duran Galletero

2000 M. Obs.

xxxxx

xxxxx

3000 M. Obs.

12:08.41

Victòria Copoví Gomila

10000 ML.

38:22.06

Bel Duran Galletero

½ Marató

1:25.01

Bel Duran Galletero

Marató

3:07.28

Margalida Umbert Sansó

5 Km Marxa

29:14,61

Dolores Rangel

Salt de Llargada

5.19

Francisca Truyols Riera

Triple Salt

10.56 -1.3/ 10.57 +3.0 Maria Galiano/Silvia Gallardo

Salt d’Alçada

1.56

Sandra Socias Cortés

Salt amb Perxa

2.50

Eva González

Llançament de Pes

11.57

Cristina Navarro Martí

Llançament de Disc

32.64

Cristina Navarro Martí

Llançament de Javelina

32.26

Marta Martín

Llançament de Martell

44.21

Cristina Navarro Martí

4×100 Relleus

53.55

Silvia/Gil/Araceli/MªFemenias

4×200 Relleus

2:01.20

M.Llop/M.Vanrell/C.Navarro/M.Femenias S

4×400 Relleus

4:26.48

Mavi/M.Femenias/Angustias/Lita

Combinades PC.

3112 Punts

Cristina Navarro Martí

Combinades Est

2385 Punts

Karina Guzmán Van-Berlo